Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubShires: First GradeShires: Second GradeShires: Third GradeShires: Fourth GradeShires: Frank Gray ShieldSydMas: Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) CompetitionShires: Fifth GradePumas (Shires: Chappelow Cup)Panthers (Shires: Chappelow Cup)2Shires: Chappelow Cup3Shires: First GradeShires: Second GradeShires: Third GradeShires: Fourth GradeShires: Frank Gray ShieldSydMas: Sydney Vintage (Over 60's) CompetitionShires: Fifth GradePumas (Shires: Chappelow Cup)Panthers (Shires: Chappelow Cup)2Shires: Chappelow Cup3
Addagatla, Nipun TejPennant Hills Cricket Club01000000000100000000
Adnan, AhmedPennant Hills Cricket Club01000000000100000000
Ahmad, NadimPennant Hills Cricket Club50000000005000000000
Ahmed, SaadPennant Hills Cricket Club0010000000000100000000
Ainsworth, GeoffreyPennant Hills Cricket Club00000200000000020000
Ajani, HaniPennant Hills Cricket Club00300000000030000000
Akbar, Khalid NPennant Hills Cricket Club25000000002500000000
Amin, SameerPennant Hills Cricket Club0010000000000100000000
Anand, SubhamPennant Hills Cricket Club0000000001000000000010
Anjum, KhizarPennant Hills Cricket Club00100000000010000000
Aslam, TanveerPennant Hills Cricket Club00030000000003000000
badhraja, anoopPennant Hills Cricket Club00000000300000000030
Ban, AnirPennant Hills Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Bansal, HimanshuPennant Hills Cricket Club00040000000004000000
Bansal, VarunPennant Hills Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Bardanwala, ShakilPennant Hills Cricket Club00000001000000000100
Basnayake, RavinduPennant Hills Cricket Club04101000000410100000
Belani, RishiPennant Hills Cricket Club00050020000005002000
Bhagavatula, GovardhanPennant Hills Cricket Club00000000020000000002
Bharti, SahilPennant Hills Cricket Club00000090000000009000
Bhatt, HarshilPennant Hills Cricket Club00061000000006100000
Bhatti, AkmalPennant Hills Cricket Club1100000000011000000000
Bhojani, IrfanPennant Hills Cricket Club0011000000000110000000
Calcuttawala, MohammedPennant Hills Cricket Club00000000700000000070
Cassidy, ScottPennant Hills Cricket Club1200000000012000000000
chaudhary, saqibPennant Hills Cricket Club02000000000200000000
Chelvaraj, PavanPennant Hills Cricket Club0000001100000000011000
Dash, BrendanPennant Hills Cricket Club03700000000370000000
Datti, Kranthi KumarPennant Hills Cricket Club0000000140000000001400
De Silva, Lalin CPennant Hills Cricket Club1000000000010000000000
Devadiga, Mayur MPennant Hills Cricket Club0000000001400000000014
Dhargalkar, ManavPennant Hills Cricket Club00010000000001000000
Donpaul, DesmondPennant Hills Cricket Club00000200000000020000
Evans, RodneyPennant Hills Cricket Club00000200000000020000
Evans, VirajPennant Hills Cricket Club0100000000001000000000
Faisal, MohammedPennant Hills Cricket Club00000000080000000008
Fernando, VincentPennant Hills Cricket Club02340000000234000000
Gade, MarkPennant Hills Cricket Club0001000000000010000000
Gade, StanleyPennant Hills Cricket Club00020000000002000000
Gadi, AvinashPennant Hills Cricket Club00000000020000000002
Gadireddi, VenugopalPennant Hills Cricket Club0000000001400000000014
Galla, Radha KPennant Hills Cricket Club00000000020000000002
Gangdhar, Sandip PPennant Hills Cricket Club0000000130000000001300
Ganguly, AbhinavPennant Hills Cricket Club00000000800000000080
Gillitwalla, AbbasPennant Hills Cricket Club00000000900000000090
Golkonda, Pranith kumarPennant Hills Cricket Club02600000000260000000
Grover, AryanPennant Hills Cricket Club1200030000012000300000
Hale, JimmyPennant Hills Cricket Club64003000006400300000
Hall, KenPennant Hills Cricket Club00000200000000020000
Hamman, Stirling MPennant Hills Cricket Club00060200000006020000