Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lahoud, christopher12100010
2 Baxter, Jarod F1970000
3 Stanley, Glenn1470003
4 Stead, Elijah1563000
5 Kasatkar, Sagar1060000
6 Gunawardhana, Indy2160000
7 Preston, Matt760020
8 Sansom, Tony1260000
9 MacFarlane, Timothy1360021
10 Foreman, Tom1550000
11 Ward, Justin950011
12 Barr, Owen1650001
13 Gaskell, Elliott J2040000
14 Gunewardhane, Yushan N540001
15 Reaney, Thomas1240000
16 James, Paul1540000
17 Bansal, Himanshu1440000
18 Kumaranathan, Rushanth330000
19 Singh, Arjun1430010
20 Tabani, Fahad830000
21 Hall, Malcolm730010
22 Gittins, Glenn530000
23 Bansal, Manas1230020
24 Hiran, Surjit1130000
25 Rasotra, Mayank1230001
26 Austin, Mark730000
27 Nicholson, Warrick730000
28 Sarnacki, Matthew J820000
29 Gade, Mark1520011
30 Raichurkar, Aarush920000
31 wright, anthony1220000
32 Mahajan, Aryaman1120001
33 Patel, Chintan1120000
34 Jewiss, John420000
35 Kotyan, Hitesh920100
36 McFadden, William R520002
37 Cross Lee, Alex220010
38 Olejniczak, Noah1020000
39 Goonewardene, Savin A1120000
40 Hill, William520000
41 Bishell, Liam320000
42 Kapoor, Reuben1023002
43 Bhayala, Maruf520000
44 Hay, Jason720000
45 Ramesh, Abhivad1420010
46 Dissanayake, Charan220000
47 Hearne, Brian110000
48 Ward, Greg710010
49 Seneviratne, Ruwan310000
50 De Silva, Lalin C810000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.